广州市第19届小学英语竞赛于2008年5月10日举办完毕,现将竞赛获奖名单公布如下。
一等奖(不分组别)
姓 名 | 学 校 | 姓 名 | 学 校 |
李翰程 | 广州开发区第二小学 | 金灿灿 | 中大附小 |
黎颖琪 | 华师附中番禺小学 | 陈圻炘 | 中大附小 |
彭田田 | 市桥德兴小学 | 唐嘉粤 | 中大附小 |
蔡弘毅 | 市桥桥东小学 | 林语嫣 | 海富小学 |
胡鸿嘉 | 市桥桥东小学 | 黄铭茗 | 海珠区实验小学 |
杨凯淇 | 景泰小学 | 贾宇靖 | 海珠区实验小学 |
冯雅歆 | 景泰小学 | 黄允聪 | 绿翠小学 |
赖文迪 | 怡园小学 | 林 青 | 吉祥路小学 |
王冬盈 | 华师附小 | 郑琳立 | 水荫路小学 |
赵雅诗 | 华农附小 | 潘盈盈 | 黄花小学 |
何子平 | 陶育路小学 | 陈章敏 | 小北路小学 |
徐千黛 | 汇景实验学校 | 何美莹 | 中星小学 |
周 翔 | 华康小学 | 柯尉南 | 中星小学 |
王宝珊 | 龙口西小学 | 易 滔 | 中星小学 |
覃俞钧 | 龙口西小学 | 周思聪 | 中星小学 |
彭佳琪 | 华阳小学 | 钟宏宇 | 东山培正小学 |
刘雪聪 | 华阳小学 | 秦苇婷 | 东山培正小学 |
侯颂慈 | 西关实验小学 | 李欣怡 | 东山培正小学 |
刘美君 | 荔湾区华侨小学 | 彭隽曦 | 东山培正小学 |
聂德伟 | 沙面小学 | 林 威 | 东风东路小学 |
张学豪 | 沙面小学 | 王圣皓 | 东风东路小学 |
霍靖彬 | 沙面小学 | 郑炜琳 | 东风东路小学 |
黄静远 | 沙面小学 | 张天予 | 东风东路小学 |
刘嘉程 | 沙面小学 |
AC组二等奖
姓 名 | 学 校 | 姓 名 | 学 校 |
楼含晖 | 东风西路小学 | 李永毅 | 前进路小学 |
施娜娜 | 番禺执信附小 | 杨明慧 | 海珠区实验小学 |
彭一帆 | 时代朝天路小学实验小学 | 区奕彤 | 海珠区实验小学 |
梁颖淇 | 中大实小 | 李思聪 | 海珠区实验小学 |
伍子悦 | 华师南国实验学校 | 马蕴琳 | 海珠区实验小学 |
陈智航 | 华美学校 | 潘韵如 | 昌岗中路小学 |
余嘉慧 | 华美学校 | 黄焯乐 | 海珠区第二实验小学 |
谢 倩 | 五一小学 | 邓紫晴 | 后乐园街小学 |
黄思扬 | 长征小学 | 黄亦凡 | 广中路小学 |
梁晓南 | 华师附小 | 李崇宇 | 广中路小学 |
王颖婷 | 华师附小 | 赖浩伟 | 中山二路小学 |
汤树彬 | 华农附小 | 王景睿 | 建设六马路小学 |
许栏怀 | 旭景小学 | 杨韫灵 | 大沙头小学 |
时秉乾 | 珠村小学 | 钟昕桐 | 中山三路小学 |
陈楚舒 | 华阳小学 | 陈雨曦 | 五羊新城小学 |
陈蔚昕 | 华阳小学 | 肖 静 | 梅花村小学 |
赵晓月 | 华阳小学 | 陆绮琪 | 清水濠小学 |
肖 遥 | 体育西小学 | 张效荣 | 水荫路小学 |
童 琳 | 体育东小学 | 吴逸欣 | 水荫路小学 |
何启楠 | 体育东小学 | 万星皓云 | 育才小学 |
江宇菲 | 体育东小学 | 陈昊萌 | 育才小学 |
罗雅之 | 泰安小学 | 张心怡 | 育才小学 |
林之珉 | 芳村小学 | 罗 添 | 桂花岗小学 |
张 璇 | 康有为纪念小学 | 卢建榛 | 文德路小学 |
欧德赟 | 西关实验小学 | 江苇杭 | 文德路小学 |
邓靖中 | 西关培正小学 | 李 娜 | 朝天路小学 |
梁艺愉 | 荔湾区华侨小学 | 张文纬 | 先烈中路小学 |
林春霞 | 沙面小学 | 王颖强 | 中星小学 |
唐顾原 | 菩提路小学 | 刘 潇 | 旧部前小学 |
曹泽坤 | 同福中路第一小学 | 王晓曦 | 东山培正小学 |
刘彩香 | 赤岗小学 | 黄雅滢 | 东风东路小学 |
曾凡一 | 中大附小 | 杨昌琛 | 东风东路小学 |
李子杰 | 中大附小 | 纪 莹 | 东风东路小学 |
刘木子 | 宝贤大街小学 | 钟竞瑶 | 东风东路小学 |
吴圣敏 | 宝贤大街小学 |
AC组三等奖
姓 名 | 学 校 | 姓 名 | 学 校 |
曾广华 | 洛浦莱恩学校 | 何颂恒 | 沙面小学 |
罗珍妮 | 钟村祈福英语实验小学 | 何卓宁 | 北大附中广州实验学校 |
汪钰林 | 钟村祈福英语实验小学 | 袁兆聪 | 菩提路小学 |
陈麓汀 | 钟村祈福英语实验小学 | 翁嘉祺 | 同福中路第一小学 |
余云翔 | 钟村祈福英语实验小学 | 洪哲健 | 聚德西路小学 |
赵楚桐 | 钟村祈福英语实验小学 | 岑晓璇 | 赤岗小学 |
侯新洋 | 钟村祈福英语实验小学 | 李卓颖 | 中大附小 |
朱庭萱 | 时代朝天路小学实验小学 | 龙圆正 | 中大附小 |
赵子健 | 中大实小 | 毛相玲 | 中大附小 |
黄嘉华 | 中大实小 | 左 晟 | 中大附小 |
黄浴晖 | 中大实小 | 王 慧 | 中大附小 |
谢嘉璧 | 华美学校 | 郭雅莹 | 滨江东路第二小学 |
李婉瑜 | 五一小学 | 王 威 | 宝贤大街小学 |
王晓腾 | 五一小学 | 谢湘月 | 宝玉直小学 |
黄蔚梓 | 五一小学 | 林劲涛 | 宝玉直小学 |
周堇絮 | 五一小学 | 丁柳言 | 宝玉直小学 |
陈晓耘 | 红英小学 | 胡润洲 | 金碧第一小学 |
张芷盈 | 华师附小 | 张庭钰 | 海珠区实验小学 |
陈文祺 | 华师附小 | 黄嘉隽 | 海联路小学 |
梁晓彤 | 华师附小 | 曾西皓 | 昌岗东路小学 |
褚邦彦 | 华师附小 | 李一然 | 滨江中路小学 |
程可钧 | 华师附小 | 何健窈 | 昌岗中路小学 |
周宜芸 | 暨大附小 | 陈慧思 | 绿翠小学 |
胡宁远 | 陶育路小学 | 王博彦 | 绿翠小学 |
张天鹏 | 陶育路小学 | 江卓伦 | 绿翠小学 |
张子韬 | 棠德南小学 | 吴松芷 | 瑞康路小学 |
刘紫瑶 | 天府路小学 | 黄平璎 | 吉祥路小学 |
陈延秋 | 骏景小学 | 黄川山 | 中山二路小学 |
张艺菡 | 长湴小学 | 黄颖欣 | 雅荷塘小学 |
许斐婷 | 长湴小学 | 许思悦 | 大沙头小学 |
项 乙 | 棠下小学 | 陈汉阳 | 建设大马路小学 |
陈雅欢 | 棠下小学 | 张 鸾 | 五羊新城小学 |
朱 姝 | 华景小学 | 赖毓宁 | 五羊新城小学 |
丁 榕 | 华康小学 | 杨紫漪 | 执信南路小学 |
朱 颜 | 员村小学 | 毕加怡 | 执信南路小学 |
蓝天铭 | 员村小学 | 黄咏欣 | 梅花村小学 |
石裕桦 | 员村小学 | 叶芷 | 梅花村小学 |
蔡坤霖 | 龙口西小学 | 王宣言 | 环市路小学 |
郑裕坤 | 龙口西小学 | 刘育林 | 华侨外国语学校 |
郭德端 | 华阳小学 | 罗思源 | 八一实验小学 |
曾慧萍 | 华阳小学 | 黄冠尧 | 八一实验小学 |
何靖宇 | 华阳小学 | 陈析宇 | 育才小学 |
罗 彦 | 体育东小学 | 余祖儿 | 登峰小学 |
林智远 | 体育东小学 | 刘硕 | 登峰小学 |
梁 谦 | 五山小学 | 贺子澧 | 广铁一小 |
章文杰 | 先烈东小学 | 肖 璇 | 广铁一小 |
方超鸣 | 乐贤坊小学 | 杨颖坤 | 广铁一小 |
龚绎仁 | 流花路小学 | 文昊天 | 广铁一小 |
朱瑞琳 | 康有为纪念小学 | 李斯璇 | 农林下路小学 |
罗梓昕 | 荔湾区华侨实验学校 | 阮昊维 | 东风西路小学 |
李京霞 | 荔湾区华侨实验学校 | 刘诗琨 | 黄花小学 |
黄嘉森 | 荔湾区华侨实验学校 | 杨丹妮 | 黄花小学 |
黄毅殷 | 协和小学 | 叶咏琦 | 黄花小学 |
周 晟 | 协和小学 | 黎 杨 | 小北路小学 |
黄诗敏 | 广雅小学 | 袁子岚 | 小北路小学 |
辛 辰 | 广雅小学 | 孟林梓 | 小北路小学 |
黄敏怡 | 荔湾区宝源小学 | 李蔚偲 | 朝天路小学 |
李思慧 | 荔湾区宝源小学 | 印 锐 | 朝天路小学 |
纪珺 | 西关实验小学 | 陈慧琳 | 朝天路小学 |
陈嘉怡 | 西关实验小学 | 许子越 | 先烈中路小学 |
谭钰莹 | 西关培正小学 | 叶忆莹 | 中星小学 |
赵嘉威 | 荔湾区华侨小学 | 陈 静 | 东山培正小学 |
李融尚 | 荔湾区华侨小学 | 韦佳忻 | 东风东路小学 |
麦梓骞 | 荔湾区华侨小学 | 董宇祺 | 东风东路小学 |
黄子睿 | 沙面实验学校 | 张麦克 | 东风东路小学 |
傅 其 | 沙面实验学校 | 施 展 | 东风东路小学 |
林欣瑜 | 沙面实验学校 | 张若芸 | 凤凰城中英文学校 |
芦 睿 | 沙面小学 |
B组二等奖
姓 名 | 学 校 | 姓 名 | 学 校 |
何浩菁 | 市桥德兴小学 | 何宇力 | 市桥中心小学 |
蒙佩怡 | 新华第八小学 | 张 晖 | 市桥中心小学 |
林 威 | 新华第二小学 | 朱蕴敏 | 市桥中心小学 |
梁献文 | 石碁石碁小学 | 韦宇华 | 培英实验小学 |
黎锡桫 | 石碁旧水坑小学 | 袁碧珊 | 广外附小 |
飞鸟瑞翔 | 石碁东怡小学 | 郑凯丹 | 江夏小学 |
罗丽楹 | 石碁傍西小学 | 余钊敏 | 景泰小学 |
廖翠华 | 市桥北城小学 | 麦家韵 | 广园小学 |
卫梓恒 | 市桥北城小学 | 张佳昕 | 广园小学 |
周晓琳 | 市桥北城小学 | 许瀚升 | 广园小学 |
龚楚怡 | 市桥德兴小学 | 杨 琳 | 广园小学 |
孔乐旻 | 市桥德兴小学 | 刘夏婷 | 民航小学 |
黎 铃 | 市桥德兴小学 | 于乐遥 | 民航小学 |
李雨晴 | 市桥德兴小学 | 申 毅 | 民航小学 |
罗懿淳 | 市桥德兴小学 | 连子萌 | 民航小学 |
黄永津 | 市桥东城小学 | 张颖捷 | 民航小学 |
廖铭朴 | 市桥东城小学 | 吴玉珊 | 萧岗小学 |
陶梓敬 | 市桥东城小学 | 吴昊南 | 怡园小学 |
张泳琳 |